ZÁPAS
04.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Vrba | Jakob Aichhorn | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Austria F1 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Česká republika
23.07.96, 27 rokov
23.07.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
22.09.98, 25 rokov
12 798 $
22.09.98, 25 rokov
12 798 $
Daniel Vrba vs. Jakob Aichhorn - Vzájomné zápasy
04.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Vrba | Jakob Aichhorn | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Austria F1 | antuka |
Daniel Vrba form & Jakob Aichhorn form
Daniel Vrba - posledné zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Selecky | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Baja - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evzen Holis | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Galka | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
22.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gibril Diarra | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anupam Kumar | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Pjontek | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Machac | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthias Angerbauer | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F4 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Dembek | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Ziomber | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Jakob Aichhorn - posledné zápasy
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
20.08.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Anif - antuka | ||||
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anif - antuka | ||||
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu |