ZÁPAS
25.07.20 | 1. kolo | Daniel Michalski | Filip Kolasinski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
0-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Daniel Michalski | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniel Michalski | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel Michalski | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
04.12.00, 23 rokov
04.12.00, 23 rokov
Daniel Michalski vs. Filip Kolasinski - Vzájomné zápasy
25.07.20 | 1. kolo | Daniel Michalski | Filip Kolasinski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Daniel Michalski form & Filip Kolasinski form
Daniel Michalski - posledné zápasy
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-70, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-73, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Manama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Pichler | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 3-0, Luciano Carraro - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.09.23 finále | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 semifinále | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Filip Kolasinski - posledné zápasy
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-4, Filip Peliwo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
10.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-70, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
27.08.20 2. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Jan Zielinski | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Wojciech Marek | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Jan Galka | 4-6, - Filip Kolasinski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-1, - Filip Kolasinski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Arguello | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 7-5, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu |