ZÁPAS
29.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Khin | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | M15 Novi | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Maďarsko
07.04.00, 23 rokov
07.04.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Daniel Khin vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy - Vzájomné zápasy
29.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Khin | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Novi | antuka |
Daniel Khin form & Matvey Khomentovskiy form
Daniel Khin - posledné zápasy
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Hodor | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyula - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Voros | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Pavle Daljev | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Gazo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Dobrnjac | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Djordjevic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F7 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Balla | 7-610, 3-0, Peter Balla - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F6 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Damian Brna | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F5 - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F1 - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Maric | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Matvey Khomentovskiy - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Lugari | 6-715, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
21.09.19 semifinále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Blekher | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-73, 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |