ZÁPAS
07.09.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Damian | Chris Anguelov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Serbia F11 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
23.01.93, 31 rokov
23.01.93, 31 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
28.07.90, 33 rokov
28.07.90, 33 rokov
Daniel Damian vs. Chris Anguelov - Vzájomné zápasy
07.09.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Damian | Chris Anguelov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Serbia F11 | antuka |
Daniel Damian form & Chris Anguelov form
Daniel Damian - posledné zápasy
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tino Kovacic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Baluska | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | Seydina Andre - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Teboul | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Kohler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grasse - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Stable | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 3-0, Luca George Tatomir - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Chris Anguelov - posledné zápasy
Belgium F11 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Keisidis | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F10 - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F9 - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moya Moreno | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bulgaria F1 - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikos Patrikios | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Mermersky | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tolga Turhan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F16 - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 | vs. Bruno Pedrosa | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.16 | vs. Nikki Roenn | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Chadwick | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F1 - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.16 | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Ledesma Pineda | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Brechemier | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Maden | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Simeone | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Sapwell | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
30.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
23.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Dolezel | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F14 - koberec | ||||
28.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Eugster | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F12 - antuka | ||||
14.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Velkov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |