Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
18.02.00, 24 rokov
18.02.00, 24 rokov
Daniel Cukierman vs. Roee Benya - Vzájomné zápasy
22.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Cukierman | Roee Benya | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Israel F3 | tvrdý |
15.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Cukierman | Roee Benya | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Israel F2 | tvrdý |
23.03.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Cukierman | Roee Benya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Israel F3 | tvrdý |
Daniel Cukierman form & Roee Benya form
Daniel Cukierman - posledné zápasy
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-4, 2-0, Guido Ivan Justo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Romboli | Fernando Romboli - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Drozdowski | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Brandon Holt | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.23 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Roee Benya - posledné zápasy
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |