ZÁPAS
09.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Batista | Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-2 | Portugal F7 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Portugalsko
06.12.98, 25 rokov
11 593 $
06.12.98, 25 rokov
11 593 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
12.10.99, 24 rokov
12.10.99, 24 rokov
Daniel Batista vs. Afonso Portugal - Vzájomné zápasy
09.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Batista | Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Portugal F7 | antuka |
25.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Batista | Afonso Portugal | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Portugal F2 | tvrdý |
03.04.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Batista | Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Portugal F5 | antuka |
26.09.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Batista | Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Portugal F11 | tvrdý |
Daniel Batista form & Afonso Portugal form
Daniel Batista - posledné zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-73, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-4, - Daniel Batista - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanula Wickramaratna | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Berti | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Bork | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Thursfield | 6-2, 0-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 1-2, - Daniel Batista - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-66, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Morais | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kavin Masilamani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Afonso Portugal - posledné zápasy
M15 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Alessandro Hernandez Frias | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iiro Vasa | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |