Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
27.11.94, 29 rokov
27.11.94, 29 rokov
Daniel Appelgren vs. Robin Thour - Vzájomné zápasy
02.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Appelgren | Robin Thour | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Sweden F4 | tvrdý I. |
03.05.16 | 1. kolo | Daniel Appelgren | Robin Thour | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Sweden F1 | antuka |
Daniel Appelgren form & Robin Thour form
Daniel Appelgren - posledné zápasy
Sweden F2 - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F1 - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F15 - tvrdý | ||||
19.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Alban Meuffels | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F14 - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F8 - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Sands | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Attila Balazs | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrew Watson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
27.10.17 semifinále | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Robin Thour - posledné zápasy
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Noltorp | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Varnamo - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Grevelius | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 7-62, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 0-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eldin Nokic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jonkoping - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Tibo Colson | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andro Kranjcevic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Wojciech Marek | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. James Frawley | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 3-2, Simon Freund - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linus Frost | 7-65, Linus Frost - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ystad - antuka | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Renard | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |