ZÁPAS
31.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Courtney John Lock | Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Egypt F23 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Zimbabwe
18.10.96, 27 rokov
39 768 $
18.10.96, 27 rokov
39 768 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kolumbia
26.02.96, 28 rokov
26.02.96, 28 rokov
Courtney John Lock vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) - Vzájomné zápasy
31.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Courtney John Lock | Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Egypt F23 | antuka |
Courtney John Lock form & Alejandro Perez (COL) form
Courtney John Lock - posledné zápasy
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 5-7, 3-4, - Courtney John Lock - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izan Almazan Valiente | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ambato Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 7-65, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ibague - antuka | ||||
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Juan David Robayo Arias | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jhoan Sebastian Vaquero | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Andres Gonzalez Torres | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oran - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oran - antuka | ||||
17.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salinas Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Butsch | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Rapp | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Alejandro Perez (COL) - posledné zápasy
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viju George | 1-6, 6-4, 5-1, Viju George - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Panama F4 - antuka | ||||
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Azcui | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Gonzales Borghi | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F1 - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Vargas Cristaldo | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F23 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F21 - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Denicoloi | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F20 - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Rocky | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F19 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F18 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Juras | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F9 - antuka | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F3 - antuka | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Mora | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F3 - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gomez (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Venezuela F1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anibal J. Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose David Rendon | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F6 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F5 - antuka | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F3 - antuka | ||||
05.08.13 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Lopez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Mira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu |