ZÁPAS
23.04.19 | kvalifik. | Ciro Lampasas | Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Bucaramanga | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
USA
20.12.95, 28 rokov
20.12.95, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ciro Lampasas vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez - Vzájomné zápasy
23.04.19 | kvalifik. | Ciro Lampasas | Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Bucaramanga | antuka |
Ciro Lampasas form & Johan Alexander Rodriguez form
Ciro Lampasas - posledné zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Kamisar | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucaramanga - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Raul Moreano Chan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Mari Robalino Munoz | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
USA F27 - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Wayne Black | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 7-61, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F35 - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 | vs. Joseph Gray | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Johan Alexander Rodriguez - posledné zápasy
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 4-5, - Johan Alexander Rodriguez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilias Hirani Worthington | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Pinto Goncalves | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 7-63, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Siim Troost | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Morelia - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.23 finále | vs. Karue Sell | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 semifinále | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emiliano Aguilera | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zapopan - antuka | ||||
12.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lima Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trujillo - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enrique Pena | 6-4, 4-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Cavero | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arequipa - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Medellin Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cali Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sasa Markovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |