ZÁPAS
04.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Christopher Patzanovsky | Paolo Dagnino | 6-3, 6-2 | Austria F6 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nemecko
24.12.97, 26 rokov
24.12.97, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
27.10.97, 26 rokov
27.10.97, 26 rokov
Christopher Patzanovsky vs. Paolo Dagnino - Vzájomné zápasy
04.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Christopher Patzanovsky | Paolo Dagnino | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Austria F6 | antuka |
Christopher Patzanovsky form & Paolo Dagnino form
Christopher Patzanovsky - posledné zápasy
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Bluett | 5-7, - Christopher Patzanovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 1-0, Venedikt Tsirikidze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryen Boudaoua | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bove | 7-68, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mika Lipp | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Til Ole Li Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 7-5, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 3-6, 7-65, 3-0, Ignacio Novo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Diogo Morais | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. John Sperle | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Kenzlers | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ostrava - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Paolo Dagnino - posledné zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yosvani Maturell | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Appiano - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Thaler | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Garcia Vazquez | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Barros | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Diaz Freire | 6-3, 6-73, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Jevtic | 6-77, 6-74 | detail zápasu |