ZÁPAS
29.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Christoph Negritu | Jim Walder | 6-3, 7-63 | Germany F3 | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
31.07.00, 23 rokov
31.07.00, 23 rokov
Christoph Negritu vs. Jim Walder - Vzájomné zápasy
29.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Christoph Negritu | Jim Walder | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | Germany F3 | koberec |
Christoph Negritu form & Jim Walder form
Christoph Negritu - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Florian Broska | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 semifinále | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 finále | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 finále | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu |
Jim Walder - posledné zápasy
M15 Marbella - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu |