ZÁPAS
28.09.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Christian Sigsgaard | Edward Harwood | 6-1, 6-2 | Turkey F39 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
07.02.96, 28 rokov
07.02.96, 28 rokov
Christian Sigsgaard vs. Edward Harwood - Vzájomné zápasy
28.09.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Christian Sigsgaard | Edward Harwood | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F39 | tvrdý |
Christian Sigsgaard form & Edward Harwood form
Christian Sigsgaard - posledné zápasy
M25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
29.07.23 semifinále | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
16.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Edward Harwood - posledné zápasy
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F32 - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Brzezinski | 6-74, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F30 - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Musset | 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Ireland F1 - koberec | ||||
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Kirwan | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Kirwan | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F20 - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F19 - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rajendra Kedam | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F18 - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Rajendra Kedam | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F3 - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orel Ovil | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F8 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samm Butler | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Gray | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Gray | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F4 - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-3, 5-7, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Kolly | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F16 - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |