Brazília
09.12.99, 24 rokov
12 790 $
09.12.99, 24 rokov
12 790 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
10.02.89, 35 rokov
10.02.89, 35 rokov
Christian Oliveira vs. Pedro Ortega - Vzájomné zápasy
12.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Christian Oliveira | Pedro Ortega | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Brazil F4 | antuka |
Christian Oliveira form & Pedro Ortega form
Christian Oliveira - posledné zápasy
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 0-3, - Christian Oliveira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Manuel Greco | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-3, 6-71, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Perego | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Knani | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 0-2, - Christian Oliveira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Reyna | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Adam Walton | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 7-66, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Campos - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Esquici | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2-6, 1-3, - Christian Oliveira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
05.11.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 0-2, - Christian Oliveira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Iago Almeida | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
19.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Pedro Ortega - posledné zápasy
M15 Salerno - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frascati - antuka | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Opatija - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 L'Aquila - antuka | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piombino - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Melik Feler | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F9 - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Cherione | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F8 - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F7 - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schlatter | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F6 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luiz Eduardo Santos | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F5 - antuka | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caio Gruber | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F4 - antuka | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F3 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F1 - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F36 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Dowson | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F35 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu |