ZÁPAS
13.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Christian Hirschmueller | Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-1, 6-3 | Greece F2 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
14.08.98, 25 rokov
14.08.98, 25 rokov
Christian Hirschmueller vs. Razvan Marius Codescu - Vzájomné zápasy
13.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Christian Hirschmueller | Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Greece F2 | tvrdý |
Christian Hirschmueller form & Razvan Marius Codescu form
Christian Hirschmueller - posledné zápasy
Ludwigshafen Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Boulais | 5-5, Justin Boulais - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-4, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-63, 2-6, 0-3, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F45 - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning Challenger - koberec | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F13 - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F7 - antuka | ||||
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 0-6, 0-1, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0-6, 2-4, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Germany F5 - antuka | ||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Tim Seibert | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Razvan Marius Codescu - posledné zápasy
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alp Horoz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adel Ghanim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amr Hassan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |