ZÁPAS
06.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Caspar Schuetze | Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-2, 3-1, - skreč | Turkey F31 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nemecko
28.07.93, 30 rokov
28.07.93, 30 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
02.02.00, 24 rokov
02.02.00, 24 rokov
Caspar Schuetze vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic - Vzájomné zápasy
06.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Caspar Schuetze | Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-2, 3-1, Strahinja Pjeranovic - skreč | detail zápasu | Turkey F31 | antuka |
Caspar Schuetze form & Strahinja Pjeranovic form
Caspar Schuetze - posledné zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu |
Strahinja Pjeranovic - posledné zápasy
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goran Radanovic | 0-6, 0-3, - Strahinja Pjeranovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 2-6, 1-3, - Strahinja Pjeranovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F30 - antuka | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Vanko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Besir Durguti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antun Vidak | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Maric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian D'Aoust | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iznaur Akhmaev | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragan Peric | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |