ZÁPAS
09.03.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Carlos Taberner | Alvaro Alfonso Ruiz | 6-2, 7-5 | Portugal F3 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.08.95, 28 rokov
01.08.95, 28 rokov
Carlos Taberner vs. Alvaro Alfonso Ruiz - Vzájomné zápasy
09.03.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Carlos Taberner | Alvaro Alfonso Ruiz | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Portugal F3 | tvrdý |
Carlos Taberner form & Alvaro Alfonso Ruiz form
Carlos Taberner - posledné zápasy
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Estevarena | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Barrena | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Alvaro Alfonso Ruiz - posledné zápasy
Spain F18 - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F17 - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Bogajo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Bate | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F8 - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renato Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F4 - antuka | ||||
04.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Barbosa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0-3, - Alvaro Alfonso Ruiz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Basso | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Faria | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.15 | vs. Rutger Cramer | 6-2, 5-4, Rutger Cramer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Barbosa | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |