ZÁPAS
20.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | M25 Santander | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
08.03.97, 27 rokov
18 935 $
08.03.97, 27 rokov
18 935 $
Carlos Sanchez Jover vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - Vzájomné zápasy
22.07.20 | 1. kolo | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-74, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
20.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Santander | antuka |
25.06.19 | kvalifik. | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 7-65, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M25+H Palma | tvrdý |
21.05.18 | kvalifik. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Spain F12 | antuka |
Carlos Sanchez Jover form & Juan Pablo Canas Garcia form
Carlos Sanchez Jover - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 2-1, Lukas Rosol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 5-7, 6-4, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-1, Nerman Fatic - skreč | detail zápasu |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - posledné zápasy
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivek Gautam | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Runhao Hua | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolaj Katic | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-74, 0-4, - Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
09.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu |