Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 rokov
20.07.99, 24 rokov
Cameron Silverman vs. Daniel Entelis - Vzájomné zápasy
14.03.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Cameron Silverman | Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Israel F5 | tvrdý |
Cameron Silverman form & Daniel Entelis form
Cameron Silverman - posledné zápasy
Mexico F5 - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
USA F36 - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Luis Patino | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Charlottesville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
India F9 - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
India F8 - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
India F7 - antuka | ||||
07.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Jessy Kalambay | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F27 - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F26 - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.17 semifinále | vs. Liam Caruana | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Harry Bourchier | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 6-3, 3-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
USA F25 - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Jeffrey Schorsch | 7-5, 3-6, 1-3, - Cameron Silverman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F22 - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Monette | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F20 - antuka | ||||
23.06.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Quinton Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F18 - antuka | ||||
16.06.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Quinton Vega | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Peter Kobelt | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.17 2. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.17 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Daniel Entelis - posledné zápasy
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F16 - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F43 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F15 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F6 - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |