ZÁPAS
21.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Pietro Pirolt | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Palmanova | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
14.11.99, 24 rokov
14.11.99, 24 rokov
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Pietro Pirolt - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Pietro Pirolt | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Palmanova | antuka |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Pietro Pirolt form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - posledné zápasy
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 semifinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Pietro Pirolt - posledné zápasy
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Zimmermann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Palecek | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Welte | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Hoole | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Blum | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Greif | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-75, 7-66, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F20 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Story | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sven Lemstra | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F6 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |