ZÁPAS
30.07.20 | 1. kolo | Benjamin Hassan | Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 6-4 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
2-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0 | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0 | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Benjamin Hassan | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Benjamin Hassan vs. Luca Gelhardt - Vzájomné zápasy
30.07.20 | 1. kolo | Benjamin Hassan | Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Benjamin Hassan form & Luca Gelhardt form
Benjamin Hassan - posledné zápasy
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
13.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Marrakech - antuka | ||||
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. David Goffin | 6-2, 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Karmoussi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.03.24 semifinále | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Phoenix Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 6-73, 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Doha - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1, 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Luca Gelhardt - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |