Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Estónsko
21.04.96, 27 rokov
12 253 $
21.04.96, 27 rokov
12 253 $
Ben Jones vs. Karl Kiur Saar - Vzájomné zápasy
17.09.18 | kvalifik. | Ben Jones | Karl Kiur Saar | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý |
Ben Jones form & Karl Kiur Saar form
Ben Jones - posledné zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Drummondville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Calgary Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Brady | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Karl Kiur Saar - posledné zápasy
St. Brieuc - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Columbus 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nur Sultan - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anif - antuka | ||||
23.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
18.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pajulahti - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |