Veľká Británia
04.05.99, 24 rokov
04.05.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
25.04.00, 23 rokov
25.04.00, 23 rokov
Barnaby Smith vs. Ori Maior - Vzájomné zápasy
10.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Barnaby Smith | Ori Maior | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Israel F9 | tvrdý |
Barnaby Smith form & Ori Maior form
Barnaby Smith - posledné zápasy
M25 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F34 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
17.08.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ori Maior - posledné zápasy
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samer Al Tori | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tal Goldengoren | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Ziv | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Schachter | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Salem | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 1-0, Zeki Horoz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Orel Ovil | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Feigin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F6 - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F3 - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |