Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
16.01.99, 25 rokov
16.01.99, 25 rokov
Bang Shuo Yin vs. Mingyuan Yang - Vzájomné zápasy
01.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Bang Shuo Yin | Mingyuan Yang | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | China F9 | tvrdý |
Bang Shuo Yin form & Mingyuan Yang form
Bang Shuo Yin - posledné zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Mingyuan Yang - posledné zápasy
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Runze Yang | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 6-4, 5-7, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Qujing - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yili Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - antuka | ||||
17.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Vukovic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F6 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akash Nandwal | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F4 - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wattanachai Lungkeaw | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seong Taek Im | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F10 - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoyang Qiu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F9 - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F3 - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F2 - antuka | ||||
13.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F1 - antuka | ||||
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Nan Tao | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinmu Zhou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Desong Li | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |