Veľká Británia
27.02.96, 28 rokov
27.02.96, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Aswin Lizen vs. Gleb Alekseenko - Vzájomné zápasy
17.08.15 | 1. kolo | Aswin Lizen | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Romania F13 | antuka |
Aswin Lizen form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Aswin Lizen - posledné zápasy
Charlottesville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F20 - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Nathaniel Lammons | 6-75, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Betella | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F19 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Morin Kougoucheff | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F18 - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Torres | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F4 - antuka | ||||
16.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F1 - antuka | ||||
09.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Costa Rica - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Quesada | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Hector Neftali Irizarry | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Charlottesville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jc Aragone | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F17 - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Hopkins | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F11 - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Sami Reinwein | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F10 - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Staubert | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 2. kolo | vs. Eric James Johnson | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F9 - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Zeljko Milovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hingley | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F17 - antuka | ||||
21.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Pascal Meis | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F16 - antuka | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Obert | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F14 - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F13 - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Gleb Alekseenko - posledné zápasy
Turkey F29 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F28 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 7-67, Vladimir Polyakov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Palmer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F17 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F16 - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Krohn | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-70, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Hutt | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F6 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F5 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | - Gleb Alekseenko - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F3 - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |