ZÁPAS
03.07.20 | 1. kolo | Arthur Reymond | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
1-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Reymond | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Reymond | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
0-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Reymond | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
2-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Reymond | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Arthur Reymond vs. Quentin Robert (1994) - Vzájomné zápasy
03.07.20 | 1. kolo | Arthur Reymond | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
11.02.20 | 1. kolo | Arthur Reymond | Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Grenoble | tvrdý I. |
Arthur Reymond form & Quentin Robert (1994) form
Arthur Reymond - posledné zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
30.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bordeaux Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 finále | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.23 semifinále | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 finále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.23 semifinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Quentin Robert (1994) - posledné zápasy
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.20 finále | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.20 semifinále | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Calgary Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |