Rusko
15.09.92, 31 rokov
19 796 $
15.09.92, 31 rokov
19 796 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Fínsko
16.08.00, 23 rokov
16.08.00, 23 rokov
Anton Chekhov vs. Hermanni Tiainen - Vzájomné zápasy
01.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Anton Chekhov | Hermanni Tiainen | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Turkey F17 | antuka |
Anton Chekhov form & Hermanni Tiainen form
Anton Chekhov - posledné zápasy
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu |
Hermanni Tiainen - posledné zápasy
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-0, 6-72, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pajulahti - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Helsinki - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richards Emulins | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F3 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sillanpaa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F2 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F1 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Sormunen | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lithuania F1 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F20 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammad Mirzaei | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F17 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Krohn | 5-7, 7-63, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F3 - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vangelis Fragistas | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu |