ZÁPAS
21.04.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Antoine Walch | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 6-4 | Uzbekistan F2 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Francúzsko
29.10.93, 30 rokov
11 872 $
29.10.93, 30 rokov
11 872 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uzbekist
19.02.98, 26 rokov
19.02.98, 26 rokov
Antoine Walch vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov - Vzájomné zápasy
21.04.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Antoine Walch | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Uzbekistan F2 | tvrdý |
Antoine Walch form & Sharobiddin Abzalov form
Antoine Walch - posledné zápasy
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Veigy - koberec | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Sharobiddin Abzalov - posledné zápasy
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Andijan - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |