Francúzsko
29.10.93, 30 rokov
11 872 $
29.10.93, 30 rokov
11 872 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
12.03.91, 33 rokov
12.03.91, 33 rokov
Antoine Walch vs. Alexandre David - Vzájomné zápasy
15.09.14 | kvalifik. | Antoine Walch | Alexandre David | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | France F19 | tvrdý I. |
Antoine Walch form & Alexandre David form
Antoine Walch - posledné zápasy
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Veigy - koberec | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Alexandre David - posledné zápasy
Egypt F34 - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 1-6, 0-2, - Alexandre David - skreč | detail zápasu | |
France F13 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kotov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Petrov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F24 - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Hansen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mijo Miskic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
France F20 - koberec | ||||
22.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F19 - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Marquis | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Walch | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Legrand | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
14.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolaos Kokkotas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Chadaj | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Nepomniashchyi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Kassimbek Akzharkenov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Giorgi Javakhishvili | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Iskander Davutov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cem Erturk | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
France F21 - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jean Pascal Vernet | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F15 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Bader | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F27 - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sinan Tuna | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tráva | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Eeckelaers | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F24 - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Ubiergo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sinan Tuna | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kuncik | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.03.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |