Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
20.03.99, 25 rokov
20.03.99, 25 rokov
Antoine Bellier vs. Eugen Durnescu - Vzájomné zápasy
15.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Antoine Bellier | Eugen Durnescu | 6-0, 7-60 | detail zápasu | Italy F8 | antuka |
Antoine Bellier form & Eugen Durnescu form
Antoine Bellier - posledné zápasy
Merida Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning Challenger - koberec | ||||
05.11.23 finále | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.23 semifinále | vs. Lucas Poullain | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Eugen Durnescu - posledné zápasy
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Stocker | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F8 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Victor Crivoi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Bara | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F8 - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F7 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Brzezinski | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F8 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F7 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramon Alecsander Serban | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F4 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Octavian Samoila | 7-62, 3-0, Stefan Octavian Samoila - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F3 - antuka | ||||
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Botezan | 7-66, 3-0, George Botezan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei George Daraban | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Marinescu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Riffice | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F16 - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |