Rusko
15.12.93, 30 rokov
15.12.93, 30 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
15.09.92, 31 rokov
19 796 $
15.09.92, 31 rokov
19 796 $
Andrey Saveliev vs. Anton Chekhov - Vzájomné zápasy
17.02.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Andrey Saveliev | Anton Chekhov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Russia F1 | tvrdý I. |
Andrey Saveliev form & Anton Chekhov form
Andrey Saveliev - posledné zápasy
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Perunov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Smirnov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Kravtsov | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
10.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
15.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryslan Chekmarev | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - antuka | ||||
08.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-77, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Galyamov | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Evgeny Elistratov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dzianis Zhaunerchyk | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - antuka | ||||
01.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Mishin | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Evtimyev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Perfilov | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
02.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Sarkisov | 6-3, David Sarkisov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - antuka | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahad Ermatov | 6-1, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Elistratov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Anton Chekhov - posledné zápasy
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu |