Srbsko
20.11.00, 23 rokov
20.11.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
13.10.90, 33 rokov
13.10.90, 33 rokov
Andrej Popovic vs. Johan Claesson - Vzájomné zápasy
21.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Andrej Popovic | Johan Claesson | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Austria F4 | antuka |
Andrej Popovic form & Johan Claesson form
Andrej Popovic - posledné zápasy
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyor - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Maric | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyula - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Torocsik | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F5 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F4 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Claesson | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Moises | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F3 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Neagu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F2 - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kody Pearson | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Kennedy | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Robin Stebbings | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Johan Claesson - posledné zápasy
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Grevelius | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Varnamo - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 1-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jonkoping - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ystad - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, - Johan Claesson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F4 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F2 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F1 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Brydolf | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-4, - Johan Claesson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Italy F19 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F18 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F2 - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F1 - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Taylor | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Mikael Martikainen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |