ZÁPAS
24.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Andrej Krajcik | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | M15 Trnava | tvrdý I. |
ŠTATISTIKY
Slovensko
28.09.00, 23 rokov
28.09.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Andrej Krajcik vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - Vzájomné zápasy
24.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Andrej Krajcik | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Trnava | tvrdý I. |
Andrej Krajcik form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Andrej Krajcik - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Duval | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fedor Zamakhin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Janis Graski | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Beltrame | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klampfl | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Basile | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Voldrab | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 2-6, 6-0, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bozo Barun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - posledné zápasy
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lons - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
06.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |