Čína
18.02.99, 25 rokov
18.02.99, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bingyu Yu vs. Alon Elia - Vzájomné zápasy
04.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alon Elia | Bingyu Yu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Bingyu Yu form & Alon Elia form
Bingyu Yu - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Freddie Ridout | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bert Nuyts | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Tyler | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Kana | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ladeng Ran | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 7-62, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Alon Elia - posledné zápasy
M25 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Paris | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sahar Simon | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kfar - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.22 semifinále | vs. Sahar Simon | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Luck | 4-6, 0-4, - Alon Elia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |