ZÁPAS
14.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandru Vasile Manole | Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu | 6-1, 6-1 | Romania F10 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
21.09.98, 25 rokov
13 968 $
21.09.98, 25 rokov
13 968 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
14.06.00, 23 rokov
14.06.00, 23 rokov
Alexandru Vasile Manole vs. Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu - Vzájomné zápasy
14.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandru Vasile Manole | Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Romania F10 | antuka |
Alexandru Vasile Manole form & Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu form
Alexandru Vasile Manole - posledné zápasy
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilie Babinciuc | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
23.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 3-0, Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 7-60, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chitila - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Andersson | 6-76, 1-3, - Alexandru Vasile Manole - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 7-5, 6-74, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - antuka | ||||
21.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu - posledné zápasy
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jones | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Daniel Bogdan | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ciprian Andrei David | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Tulliani | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samir Iftikhar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F3 - antuka | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergiu Darie Medesan | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius-Alexandru Petcu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F4 - antuka | ||||
25.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F3 - antuka | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirel Catalin Sandu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |