Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 rokov
16 881 $
27.06.97, 26 rokov
16 881 $
Alexander Weis vs. Marco De Rossi - Vzájomné zápasy
08.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexander Weis | Marco De Rossi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F18 | antuka |
10.08.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexander Weis | Marco De Rossi | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | Italy F22 | antuka |
Alexander Weis form & Marco De Rossi form
Alexander Weis - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 semifinále | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Marco De Rossi - posledné zápasy
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Marino - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Padova - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cattolica - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reggio - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |