ZÁPAS
01.10.17 | kvalifik. | Alexander Lazov | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-4 | Almaty Challenger | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Alexander Lazov vs. Artem Smirnov - Vzájomné zápasy
01.10.17 | kvalifik. | Alexander Lazov | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Almaty Challenger | antuka |
Alexander Lazov form & Artem Smirnov form
Alexander Lazov - posledné zápasy
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-0, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Andria Challenger - koberec | ||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F30 - antuka | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
12.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Vujic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F4 - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 semifinále | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 finále | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-3, Niels Lootsma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 semifinále | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. George Von Massow | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F3 - antuka | ||||
20.07.18 semifinále | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, - Alexander Lazov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Schroll | 7-63, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Artem Smirnov - posledné zápasy
M15 Vyshkovo - antuka | ||||
23.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 finále | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.19 semifinále | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
28.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
30.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
16.08.19 semifinále | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
25.05.19 finále | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.19 semifinále | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |