USA
11.12.96, 27 rokov
11.12.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alexander Knight vs. Sebastian Gima - Vzájomné zápasy
18.09.17 | kvalifik. | Alexander Knight | Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Canada F8 | tvrdý I. |
Alexander Knight form & Sebastian Gima form
Alexander Knight - posledné zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
28.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karl Poling | 1-5, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.19 semifinále | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1, 4-1, Alejandro Mendoza - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orlando - antuka | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Hashimoto | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Bradley | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F27 - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Canada F7 - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Sebastian Gima - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |