ZÁPAS
01.06.15 | 1. kolo | Alexander Boborykin | Timur Kiuamov | 7-66, 6-71, 6-3 | Russia F2 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
03.06.96, 27 rokov
20 868 $
03.06.96, 27 rokov
20 868 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alexander Boborykin vs. Timur Kiuamov - Vzájomné zápasy
20.06.18 | 1. kolo | Alexander Boborykin | Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F24 | antuka |
14.08.17 | kvalifik. | Alexander Boborykin | Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Russia F7 | antuka |
04.10.16 | 1. kolo | Timur Kiuamov | Alexander Boborykin | 6-3, Timur Kiuamov - skreč | detail zápasu | Kazakhstan F7 | antuka |
01.06.15 | 1. kolo | Alexander Boborykin | Timur Kiuamov | 7-66, 6-71, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Russia F2 | antuka |
Alexander Boborykin form & Timur Kiuamov form
Alexander Boborykin - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haoyuan Huang | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eirik Groener | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
30.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-75, 7-62, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danil Ozernoy | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
08.12.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-64, 2-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Timur Kiuamov - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikita Karpovich | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-74, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-1, 2-0, Cihan Akay - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar El-Hawan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu |