ZÁPAS
14.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexander Boborykin | Anton Galkin | 6-4, 6-2 | Russia F7 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
03.06.96, 27 rokov
20 868 $
03.06.96, 27 rokov
20 868 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alexander Boborykin vs. Anton Galkin - Vzájomné zápasy
14.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexander Boborykin | Anton Galkin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Russia F7 | antuka |
11.08.14 | 1. kolo | Alexander Boborykin | Anton Galkin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Russia F7 | tvrdý |
Alexander Boborykin form & Anton Galkin form
Alexander Boborykin - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haoyuan Huang | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eirik Groener | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
30.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-75, 7-62, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danil Ozernoy | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
08.12.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-64, 2-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Anton Galkin - posledné zápasy
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
10.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Pavel Kotov | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Shkurskiy | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Temur Ismailov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
16.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
10.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F1 - antuka | ||||
29.07.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Lithuania F1 - antuka | ||||
20.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Pirmin Haenle | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - antuka | ||||
08.07.16 semifinále | vs. Marc Giner | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Selivanovsky | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - antuka | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - antuka | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bulgaria F3 - antuka | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 1-2, - Anton Galkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |