ZÁPAS
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alex Blumenberg | Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-3, 6-4 | Brazil F6 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
13.01.00, 24 rokov
13.01.00, 24 rokov
Alex Blumenberg vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico - Vzájomné zápasy
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alex Blumenberg | Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Brazil F6 | antuka |
Alex Blumenberg form & Leonardo Schmitz Frederico form
Alex Blumenberg - posledné zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Las - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Errol Smith | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 0-4, - Alex Blumenberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Reese Stalder | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Orlando - antuka | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Caio Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kareem Allaf | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambare - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
16.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.08.19 semifinále | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curitiba - antuka | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
21.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico - posledné zápasy
Brazil F8 - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Matos | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Fabio Varella | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Pedro Alcantara | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F7 - antuka | ||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F6 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F22 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Cano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F21 - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-65, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxi Fellner | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F20 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |