Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
09.02.97, 27 rokov
09.02.97, 27 rokov
Alex Blumenberg vs. Felipe Derdoy - Vzájomné zápasy
17.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alex Blumenberg | Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Bolivia F2 | antuka |
Alex Blumenberg form & Felipe Derdoy form
Alex Blumenberg - posledné zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Las - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Errol Smith | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 0-4, - Alex Blumenberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Reese Stalder | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Orlando - antuka | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Caio Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kareem Allaf | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambare - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
16.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.08.19 semifinále | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curitiba - antuka | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
21.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Felipe Derdoy - posledné zápasy
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |