ZÁPAS
17.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | Ronald Hohmann | 7-64, 6-2 | USA F25 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Brazília
26.06.85, 38 rokov
26.06.85, 38 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
01.08.01, 22 rokov
01.08.01, 22 rokov
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre vs. Ronald Hohmann - Vzájomné zápasy
17.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | Ronald Hohmann | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | USA F25 | tvrdý |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre form & Ronald Hohmann form
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre - posledné zápasy
M15 Fountain - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Charlap | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 5-1, Tomas Farjat - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-66, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-73, 6-2, 14-16 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Alexandre Bedouet | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Las - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jody Maginley | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leighton Allen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piers Foley | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Ronald Hohmann - posledné zápasy
M25 Wesley - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Mohammed Mohamed Fahd | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Warren Wood | 6-1, 6-77, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. George Houghton | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-75, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huntsville - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rome Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 7-63, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Malibu - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.11.22 semifinále | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. David Saye | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu |