ZÁPAS
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Alejandro Artunedo | Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spain F21 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
31.07.96, 27 rokov
31.07.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
28.09.99, 24 rokov
28.09.99, 24 rokov
Alejandro Artunedo vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez - Vzájomné zápasy
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Alejandro Artunedo | Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Spain F21 | antuka |
Alejandro Artunedo form & Guillermo Tendero Ramirez form
Alejandro Artunedo - posledné zápasy
Spain F22 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Joan Carles Alcala Llinares | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F20 - antuka | ||||
05.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borja Perez Aguirrezabal | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Asier Uriarte Morillas | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F18 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F17 - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F16 - antuka | ||||
06.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Attila Balazs | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F11 - antuka | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-1, 1-0, Anton Desyatnik - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samy Grace | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F7 - antuka | ||||
05.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Maden | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Sude | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F6 - antuka | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludovico Scerrati | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F8 - antuka | ||||
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Sanz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F7 - antuka | ||||
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aitor Sanz Llopis | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F6 - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Garcia Pardo | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Marsalek | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez - posledné zápasy
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Das | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F23 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amadeo Blasco Hervas | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Samy Grace | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Artunedo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F31 - antuka | ||||
19.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F30 - antuka | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Vide | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Gomez Sanchez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F9 - antuka | ||||
11.04.16 | vs. Sergi Padilla Rico | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F29 - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Ibanez Gallego | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |