ZÁPAS
01.12.14 | 2. kolo | Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Dominican Republic | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Vzájomné zápasy
01.12.14 | 2. kolo | Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Dominican Republic | antuka |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra form & Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra - posledné zápasy
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Huelva - antuka | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Jules Okala | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 5-3, Julian Ocleppo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
26.05.19 finále | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.19 semifinále | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.05.19 finále | vs. Marko Tepavac | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.19 semifinále | vs. Adam Moundir | 5-7, 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Reus - antuka | ||||
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
08.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Jasper Felix Schiefer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - posledné zápasy
Puerto Vallarta - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
16.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 3 - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
11.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Mallorca - tráva | ||||
19.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Almaty 1 - antuka | ||||
07.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 4 - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
21.05.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Salinas 2 - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | detail zápasu |