ZÁPAS
29.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 6-2 | M15 Cairo | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Egypt
07.08.03, 20 rokov
07.08.03, 20 rokov
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra vs. Karim Ibrahim - Vzájomné zápasy
29.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra form & Karim Ibrahim form
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra - posledné zápasy
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Huelva - antuka | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Jules Okala | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 5-3, Julian Ocleppo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
26.05.19 finále | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.19 semifinále | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.05.19 finále | vs. Marko Tepavac | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.19 semifinále | vs. Adam Moundir | 5-7, 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Reus - antuka | ||||
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
08.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Jasper Felix Schiefer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Karim Ibrahim - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyuan Xie | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Hesham | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weitao Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Solal Pont | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristian Kjellberg | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Summers | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziad Hemida | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu |