Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
31.03.98, 26 rokov
31.03.98, 26 rokov
Adrian Oetzbach vs. Tim Ruehl - Vzájomné zápasy
21.06.17 | 1. kolo | Adrian Oetzbach | Tim Ruehl | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Germany F4 | antuka |
Adrian Oetzbach form & Tim Ruehl form
Adrian Oetzbach - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Danderyd Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.23 finále | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 semifinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu |
Tim Ruehl - posledné zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Verno | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-0, 6-72, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Zick | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Meis | 3-6, 2-4, - Tim Ruehl - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 7-61, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-0, 4-0, Yoav Levy - skreč | detail zápasu |