16.11.19 | finále | Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-75, 7-63, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | Ortisei Challenger | tvrdý I. |
15.11.19 | semifinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
14.11.19 | štvrťfinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
12.11.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
06.11.19 | 1. kolo | Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | Bratislava Challenger | tvrdý I. |
22.10.19 | 1. kolo | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Sander Arends/David Pel | 5-7, 7-66, 16-14 | | detail zápasu | Hamburg Challenger | tvrdý I. |
18.10.19 | štvrťfinále | Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Antwerp | tvrdý I. |
15.10.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
13.10.19 | finále | Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Mouilleron Le | tvrdý I. |
11.10.19 | semifinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
10.10.19 | štvrťfinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
08.10.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
27.09.19 | štvrťfinále | Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | Orleans Challenger | tvrdý I. |
24.09.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
21.09.19 | semifinále | Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | Metz | tvrdý I. |
18.09.19 | štvrťfinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
17.09.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
11.09.19 | 1. kolo | Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-77, 7-5, 11-9 | | detail zápasu | Istanbul Challenger | tvrdý |
07.09.19 | finále | Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-66, 4-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu | Cassis Challenger | tvrdý |
06.09.19 | semifinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
05.09.19 | štvrťfinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
04.09.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Markus Eriksson/Dmitry Popko | 7-5, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
31.08.19 | finále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Mallorca Challenger | tvrdý |
30.08.19 | semifinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-66 | | detail zápasu |
29.08.19 | štvrťfinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.08.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Peter Gojowczyk/Daniel Masur | Peter Gojowczyk/Daniel Masur - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
15.08.19 | štvrťfinále | Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | Sander Arends/David Pel | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | Meerbusch Challenger | antuka |
14.08.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Inigo Cervantes/Mark Vervoort | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
03.08.19 | finále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-63 | | detail zápasu | Segovia Challenger | tvrdý |
02.08.19 | semifinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
01.08.19 | štvrťfinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson | 7-62, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
31.07.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Illya Marchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.07.19 | finále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Tampere Challenger | antuka |
27.07.19 | semifinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-63, 4-6, 10-1 | | detail zápasu |
25.07.19 | štvrťfinále | Sander Arends/David Pel | Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
24.07.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 6-4, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-75, 7-62, 10-5 | | detail zápasu | Bastad | antuka |
20.06.19 | štvrťfinále | Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu | Ilkley Challenger | tráva |
18.06.19 | 1. kolo | Sander Arends/David Pel | Salvatore Caruso/Gianluca Mager | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
13.02.19 | 1. kolo | Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Rotterdam | tvrdý I. |