23.06.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Ryan Harrison/Kevin King | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | London | tráva |
12.03.14 | štvrťfinále | Jamie Delgado/Gilles Muller | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Kazan Challenger | tvrdý I. |
11.03.14 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Piotr Gadomski/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 7-65, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
25.02.14 | 1. kolo | Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Albano Olivetti | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Cherbourg Challenger | tvrdý I. |
18.02.14 | 1. kolo | Marin Draganja/Mate Pavic | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-66, 6-74, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | Marseille | tvrdý I. |
13.02.14 | štvrťfinále | Santiago Gonzalez/Scott Lipsky | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-0, 7-64 | | detail zápasu | Memphis | tvrdý I. |
12.02.14 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Adrian Mannarino/Michael Russell | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
18.10.13 | semifinále | Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | | detail zápasu | Moscow | tvrdý I. |
17.10.13 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Ivo Karlovic/Frank Moser | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.10.13 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Frantisek Cermak/Filip Polasek | 6-2, 6-77, 10-2 | | detail zápasu |
20.08.12 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | James Cluskey/Fabrice Martin | 7-65, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | Segovia Challenger | tvrdý |
20.08.12 | štvrťfinále | Konstantin Kravchuk/Nikolaus Moser | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-63, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
02.07.12 | 1. kolo | Tomasz Bednarek/Mateusz Kowalczyk | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-64, 7-64 | | detail zápasu | Braunschweig Challenger | antuka |
09.05.11 | 1. kolo | Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-64, 6-75, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | Bordeaux Challenger | antuka |
02.05.11 | 1. kolo | Jan Hernych/Ivo Minar | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Prague Challenger | antuka |
11.04.11 | 1. kolo | Dudi Sela/Igor Sijsling | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Athens Challenger | tvrdý |
28.03.11 | 1. kolo | Gregoire Burquier/Romain Jouan | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | detail zápasu | St. Brieuc | antuka |
13.09.10 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray | 7-66, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Szczecin Challenger | antuka |
13.09.10 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
13.09.10 | finále | Dustin Brown/Rogier Wassen | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
13.09.10 | semifinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
05.07.10 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Denis Gremelmayr/Ivo Klec | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu | Scheveningen Challenger | antuka |
05.07.10 | finále | Franco Ferreiro/Harsh Mankad | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
05.07.10 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Andre Ghem/Boy Westerhof | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
05.07.10 | semifinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Marcel Felder/Diego Junqueira | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
17.08.09 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Olivier Charroin/Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | Geneva Challenger | antuka |
17.08.09 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Stephane Bohli/Joss Espasandin | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
17.08.09 | semifinále | Henri Laaksonen/Philipp Oswald | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-5, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
27.07.09 | 1. kolo | Marco Chiudinelli/Michael Lammer | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | Gstaad | antuka |
06.07.09 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Juan-Pablo Amado/Daniel Koellerer | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Scheveningen Challenger | antuka |
06.07.09 | semifinále | Thomas Schoorel/Nick van der Meer | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
26.06.09 | 2. kolo | Prakash Amritraj/Aisam Qureshi | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-5, 6-4, 6-73, 6-73, 8-6 | | detail zápasu | London | tráva |
25.06.09 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Ivan Navarro | 6-4, 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
08.06.09 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Thiago Alves/Ricardo Hocevar | 7-65, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Lugano Challenger | antuka |
08.06.09 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Agustin Calleri/Nicolas Massu | Agustin Calleri/Nicolas Massu - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
08.06.09 | semifinále | Johan Brunstrom/Jean-Julien Rojer | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
25.05.09 | finále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Tomasz Bednarek/Aisam Qureshi | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Karlsruhe Challenger | antuka |
25.05.09 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Patrick Krumm/Frank Scheuble | 6-0, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
25.05.09 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Peter Luczak/Joseph Sirianni | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
25.05.09 | semifinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Florian Mayer/Marc Meigel | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
11.05.09 | 1. kolo | Augustin Gensse/Nicolas Renavand | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | detail zápasu | Bordeaux Challenger | antuka |
27.04.09 | 1. kolo | Brian Dabul/Leonardo Mayer | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Tunis Challenger | antuka |
20.04.09 | 1. kolo | Dominik Hrbaty/David Skoch | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-4, 7-67 | | detail zápasu | Sofia Challenger | antuka |
06.04.09 | štvrťfinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Leonardo Azzaro/Marc Lopez | 6-4, 7-61 | | detail zápasu | Athens Challenger | antuka |
06.04.09 | semifinále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Denis Istomin/Alexandre Sidorenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
06.04.09 | finále | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Jesse Huta Galung/Rui Machado | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
06.04.09 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas/Dimitrios Loucareas | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
10.11.08 | štvrťfinále | Purav Raja/Joseph Sirianni | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | Jersey | tvrdý I. |
10.11.08 | 1. kolo | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | Stefano Galvani/Walter Trusendi | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
03.11.08 | štvrťfinále | Andreas Beck/Alexander Waske | Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 6-4, 6-74, 11-9 | | detail zápasu | Eckental | koberec |