29.09.23 | semifinále | Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | Braga Challenger | antuka |
28.09.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ivan Gakhov/Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
27.09.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
21.09.23 | štvrťfinále | Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu | Bad Waltersdorf | antuka |
20.09.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov | 7-69, 5-7, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
13.09.23 | 1. kolo | Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-66, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Szczecin Challenger | antuka |
08.09.23 | semifinále | Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Martinez Portero | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu | Seville Challenger | antuka |
07.09.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Viktor Durasovic/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
06.09.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi | Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
15.08.23 | 1. kolo | Federico Agustin Gomez/Marcus Willis | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Todi Challenger | antuka |
07.07.23 | semifinále | Vit Kopriva/Michail Pervolarakis | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Karlsruhe Challenger | antuka |
06.07.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
05.07.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Rudolf Molleker/Akira Santillan | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
23.06.23 | semifinále | Jonathan Eysseric/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Montechiarugolo Challenger | antuka |
22.06.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-65, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
21.06.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Francesco Passaro/Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
07.06.23 | štvrťfinále | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | | detail zápasu | Prostejov Challenger | antuka |
06.06.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Tomas Machac/Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
03.06.23 | finále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 6-2, 7-61 | | detail zápasu | Troisdorf Challenger | antuka |
02.06.23 | semifinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Jelle Sels/Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
01.06.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Boris Arias/Orlando Luz | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
31.05.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Benjamin Hassan/Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
05.05.23 | finále | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | M25 Sabadell | antuka |
04.05.23 | semifinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ugo Blanchet/Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
03.05.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
02.05.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Benjamin Kreynes/Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
27.04.23 | štvrťfinále | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-62, 6-3 | | detail zápasu | Rome Challenger | antuka |
06.04.23 | štvrťfinále | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu | Murcia Challenger | antuka |
04.04.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | detail zápasu |
01.04.23 | finále | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Girona Challenger | antuka |
31.03.23 | semifinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Laurent Lokoli/Fabian Marozsan | Laurent Lokoli/Fabian Marozsan - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
29.03.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
29.03.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Jesper de Jong/Dalibor Svrcina | Jesper de Jong/Dalibor Svrcina - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
22.03.23 | 1. kolo | Ivan Gakhov/Bu Yunchaokete | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-61, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Las Franquesas | tvrdý |
04.03.23 | finále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | M25 Torello | tvrdý |
02.03.23 | semifinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
01.03.23 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Milan Markovits/Zach Stephens | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
28.02.23 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Diego Barreto Sanchez/Miguel Damas | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
28.09.22 | 1. kolo | Remy Bertola/Lucas Gerch | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | Lisbon Challenger | antuka |
21.09.22 | 1. kolo | Fabio Coelho/Jaime Faria | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | detail zápasu | Braga Challenger | antuka |
06.09.22 | 1. kolo | Fabian Fallert/Bart Stevens | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-0 | | detail zápasu | Seville Challenger | antuka |
03.09.22 | finále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | M25 Oviedo | antuka |
31.08.22 | semifinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Inaki Cabrera Bello/Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
30.08.22 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez | Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
29.08.22 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
29.07.22 | semifinále | Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Inaki Montes-De La Torre | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Segovia Challenger | tvrdý |
28.07.22 | štvrťfinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
26.07.22 | 1. kolo | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Simon Carr/Dominik Palan | 6-3, 6-72, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
02.07.22 | finále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | Troyes Challenger | antuka |
01.07.22 | semifinále | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Matteo Martineau/Jakub Paul | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |