Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Germany Cologne sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 63 1
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 4 75 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Jannik Sinner 2 6 0 6
Gilles Simon 1 3 6 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Daniel Evans 2 3 7 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 67 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Grigor Dimitrov 1 w/o
Milos Raonic 0
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 3 62
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 3 0
muži dvojhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 5 79 3
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 3 7
Tobias Kamke 1 3 6 69
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Antoine Hoang 2 5 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 7 4 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Martin Klizan 2 4 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 4 3
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 0
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 66 2
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Borna Gojo 1 6 1
Sebastian Ofner skreč 0 3 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 2
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Oscar Weightman 0 3 64
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 2 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 3 6 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Gijs Brouwer 1 6
Martins Podzus skreč 0 2
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 75 4 0
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 63 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Germany M25 Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Anton Matusevich 0 3 64
23.10.20
semifinále
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 75 4 2
muži dvojhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Ostrava sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 1
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 75 3 1
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Maria Sakkari 2 3 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 3 1
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Aryna Sabalenka 2 0 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 4 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Barbara Gatica 2 0 7 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 5 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 2
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Alice Robbe 2 7 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 66 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 2
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 0 2
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 1 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. France W25 Reims sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6 6
Robin Montgomery 1 3 73 2
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Ana Konjuh 2 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 63 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6
Harriet Dart skreč 0 3
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Xin Yu Wang 2 3 6 6
Clara Burel 1 6 4 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W80 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 75 4 4
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Magdalena Frech 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 5 3
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 0 3
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Germany Cologne sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 4 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 2 6 3
23.10.20
semifinále
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 5 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 4 10
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 1 3 6 4
muži štvorhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6 12
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti 1 4 78 10
23.10.20
semifinále
Andre Begemann/David Pel 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 5 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 1 65
23.10.20
semifinále
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 62 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 4
23.10.20
finále
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 0 3 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 3 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 0 3 3
23.10.20
semifinále
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Felix Corwin/Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 64
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Germany M25 Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
finále
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson 2 6 5 11
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 1 3 7 9
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Ostrava sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu 0 4 63
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 66
23.10.20
semifinále
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 4 7 10
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 67 7
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
semifinále
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 3 6 10
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 3 8
23.10.20
semifinále
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 0 6 10
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 2 8
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. France W25 Reims sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
finále
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery 1 w/o
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA W80 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 4 10
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina 1 4 6 6
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb 2 3 6 10
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 2 6
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally 2 6 7
Marie Benoit/Renata Zarazua 0 1 63
23.10.20
štvrťfinále
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic 2 4 7 10
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif 1 6 611 1
<